Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Father Redmond Track Classic
May 7th 2019 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 21st
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Individual
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Invited groups
2012
Father Redmond Track Classic
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Father Redmond Track Classic
- Apr 21, 2012
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
Dr Norman Bethune
Eastview
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Georges Vanier - North York
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberside
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Patrick - Toronto
St Peter's - Barrie
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Trinity College
Uxbridge
|
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Long Jump
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
2:11.44
1
2
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
2:12.64
1
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
2:13.46
1
4
Augimeri, Alexande
Bishop Allen Aca
2:15.21
1
5
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
2:16.09
1
6
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
2:16.85
1
7
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
2:17.69
1
8
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
2:18.45
1
9
Carere, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
2:19.42
1
10
Marando, Sam
St Peter's - Bar
2:19.55
1
11
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
2:20.10
1
12
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
2:21.14
1
13
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
2:21.43
1
13
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
2:21.43
1
15
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
2:21.66
1
16
Jackson, Ryan
Eastview
2:22.67
1
17
Caccamo, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
2:24.22
1
18
Larrea Mas, Alex
St Patrick - Tor
2:24.24
1
19
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
2:24.52
1
20
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
2:24.53
1
21
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
2:24.71
1
22
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
2:25.02
1
23
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
2:25.18
1
24
Sevigny, Nathan
Neil McNeil
2:25.42
1
25
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
2:25.67
1
26
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
2:26.20
1
27
Deavon, Adam
Eastview
2:26.29
1
28
Ainsworth, Delano
St Patrick - Tor
2:27.28
1
29
Cvitkovic, Evan
All Saints - Whi
2:27.54
1
30
Tyrell, Justin
Eastview
2:27.77
1
31
Wysokinski, Michae
Michael Power-St
2:27.95
1
32
Cabrera, Mathieu
Trinity College
2:28.17
1
33
Shepherd, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:33.00
1
34
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
2:35.33
1
35
Lopez, Mason
All Saints - Whi
2:36.00
1
36
Battista, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
2:36.33
1
37
Alimoglu, Ibrahim
St Francis Xavie
2:37.35
1
38
Ngo, John
Bishop Marrocco-
2:38.33
1
39
Abiodum, Daniel
Jean Vanier Cath
2:39.57
1
40
Jones, Tyger
St Thomas of Vil
2:39.82
1
41
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
2:40.07
1
42
Taylor, Dylan
Eastview
2:40.79
1
43
Mai, Alpha
Dr Norman Bethun
2:41.07
1
44
Pezzuto, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:42.06
1
45
Kosterzewa, Matthe
Notre Dame - Aja
2:43.02
1
46
Parker, Riley
Eastview
2:44.44
1
47
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
2:49.10
1
48
Chandrakum, Thanuj
Albert Campbell
2:50.26
1
49
La, James
Dr Norman Bethun
2:54.36
1
50
Mohamed, Sharmarke
Birchmount Park
3:08.94
1
51
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
3:10.17
1
52
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
3:10.44
1
--
Colangelo, Ethan
Individual / Una
NT
1
--
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Copper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Tedzloff, Adam
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Fang, Carl
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
NT
1
--
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
NT
1
--
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Hussain, Paul
Neil McNeil
NT
1
--
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
NT
1
--
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
NT
1
--
Muacasso-Shour, Na
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Abdu Ilahi, Omar
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Cameto, Alan
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Welsh, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
--
Walsh, Michael
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
--
Playford, Jacob
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Andrew
St Patrick - Tor
1:56.64
1
2
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
1:58.12
1
3
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:59.70
1
4
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
2:00.82
1
5
Snell, George
Georges Vanier -
2:02.76
1
6
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
2:04.23
1
7
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
2:05.33
1
8
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
2:05.51
1
9
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
2:05.66
1
10
Domb, Mike
North Toronto
2:05.99
1
11
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
2:06.43
1
12
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
2:06.62
1
13
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
2:06.67
1
14
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:06.88
1
15
Carrol, Jake
Humberside
2:08.12
1
16
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
2:08.23
1
17
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
2:08.57
1
18
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
2:10.09
1
19
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
2:12.13
1
20
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
2:12.73
1
21
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
2:13.01
1
22
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
2:13.34
1
23
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
2:14.00
1
24
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
2:14.38
1
25
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
2:14.93
1
26
Jibb, Walker
Trinity College
2:15.06
1
27
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
2:15.29
1
28
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:16.08
1
29
Prospero, Kevin
Bishop Marrocco-
2:16.73
1
30
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
2:16.76
1
31
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
2:16.78
1
32
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
2:17.03
1
33
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
2:17.26
1
34
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:17.74
1
35
Mariathas, Ananth
Jean Vanier Cath
2:17.98
1
36
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
2:18.04
1
37
Vaucrosson, Daniel
Northern - Toron
2:18.25
1
38
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
2:18.73
1
39
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
2:19.17
1
40
Martin, Nick
Eastview
2:19.26
1
41
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
2:19.45
1
42
Greer, Sam
Eastview
2:19.72
1
43
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
2:19.79
1
44
Smyth, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:20.07
1
45
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:20.14
1
46
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
2:20.38
1
47
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
2:20.61
1
48
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
2:21.33
1
49
Sharmaq, Amit
Chinguacousy
2:21.37
1
50
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
2:22.42
1
51
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
2:22.45
1
52
Li, Vincent
Sir John A MacDo
2:23.24
1
53
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
2:23.25
1
54
Melancon, Jean-Emi
Monsignor Charbo
2:23.58
1
55
Samra, Manuir
Chinguacousy
2:23.71
1
56
Johnson, Zach
Monsignor Paul D
2:24.08
1
57
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
2:24.40
1
58
Tasevski, Nik
Trinity College
2:24.41
1
59
Wwren, Brett
Father John Redm
2:24.43
1
60
Agudelo, ?
Father John Redm
2:24.76
1
61
Joshi, Abhi
Chinguacousy
2:25.00
1
62
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
2:25.08
1
63
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
2:25.50
1
64
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
2:25.86
1
65
Isse, Yusuf
Albert Campbell
2:26.37
1
66
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
2:26.93
1
67
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
2:27.43
1
68
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
2:27.70
1
69
Satharakulasinghe,,
Bishop Allen Aca
2:28.03
1
70
Liao, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
2:28.10
1
71
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
2:28.32
1
72
Nadar, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
2:28.62
1
72
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
2:28.62
1
74
Yong, Antonio
Albert Campbell
2:28.83
1
75
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
2:28.86
1
75
Rizoe, Anton
Trinity College
2:28.86
1
77
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
2:29.66
1
78
De Biasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
2:29.78
1
79
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
2:30.42
1
80
Copper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
2:31.17
1
81
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
2:31.18
1
82
Naseer, Walid
Albert Campbell
2:31.44
1
83
Carr, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:31.98
1
84
Naipaul, Nick
Blessed Mother T
2:32.49
1
85
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
2:32.85
1
86
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
2:33.25
1
87
Villegas, Juan
St Peter's - Bar
2:33.40
1
88
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
2:34.43
1
89
Ndungin, Alex
Dante Alighieri
2:34.52
1
90
Andrenacci, Gabrie
Monsignor Charbo
2:34.59
1
91
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
2:35.88
1
92
Brandt, Torbjoern
Trinity College
2:36.47
1
93
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
2:38.09
1
94
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:38.88
1
95
Poon, Tommy
Albert Campbell
2:39.59
1
96
Sun, Kenji
Albert Campbell
2:39.87
1
97
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
2:40.12
1
98
Bashir, Ishmum
Lester B Pearson
2:42.63
1
99
Chan, Harny
Dr Norman Bethun
2:43.01
1
100
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
2:44.41
1
101
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
2:47.60
1
102
Van Hooser, Matthe
Bishop Marrocco-
2:48.12
1
103
Sakthvel, Prethipa
Lester B Pearson
2:48.30
1
104
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
2:53.75
1
105
Ho, Andrew
Albert Campbell
3:01.05
1
106
Da Silva, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
3:04.05
1
106
Ratkovic-Shangi, M
St Patrick - Tor
3:04.05
1
108
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
3:05.29
1
--
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
NT
1
--
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Selvanathan, Sujan
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
NT
1
--
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Black, Toms
Crescent
NT
1
--
Chen, David
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
Nevin, Connor
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
NT
1
--
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Anderson, Oskar
Neil McNeil
NT
1
--
Tshimidu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
NT
1
--
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Bannon, Luke
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
Ramdhani, Justin
Chinguacousy
NT
1
--
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Ekeng, Fiyin
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Balboa,, De La Crux
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
2:24.61
1
2
Spear, Chloe
St Peter's - Bar
2:30.49
1
3
Cornacchia, Michel
Notre Dame - Aja
2:35.69
1
4
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
2:37.72
1
5
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
2:38.42
1
6
Richards, Innzbruk
Monsignor Paul D
2:40.02
1
7
Cain, Camesha
Pope John Paul I
2:40.71
1
8
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
2:42.59
1
9
Samuel, Serah
St Francis Xavie
2:53.13
1
10
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
2:53.80
1
11
Cormier, Kassy
St Peter's - Bar
2:54.67
1
12
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
2:55.61
1
13
Paglia, Selena
St Thomas of Vil
2:57.42
1
14
Samuel, Sarah
St Francis Xavie
2:59.45
1
15
Bailey, Maddy
Father John Redm
2:59.69
1
16
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
3:10.57
1
17
Joyce, Alison
Father John Redm
3:15.01
1
18
Trac, Andrea
Monsignor Charbo
3:16.66
1
19
Lee, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
3:17.00
1
20
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
3:24.68
1
--
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Wu, Cindy
St Francis Xavie
NT
1
--
McGale, Aleksandra
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
DaSilva, Kathleen
Dante Alighieri
NT
1
--
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
--
Gagnon, Justine
Eastview
NT
1
--
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
NT
1
--
Igeobor, Kimberly
Pope John Paul I
NT
1
--
Inibhinu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Grzegorczyk, Hanna
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Savoie, Abby
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
--
Samarze, Emma
Havergal
NT
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:19.24
1
2
Armstrong, Madelin
Eastview
2:20.57
1
3
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
2:22.33
1
4
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:22.53
1
5
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
2:23.00
1
6
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
2:24.30
1
7
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
2:24.78
1
8
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
2:26.30
1
9
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
2:28.20
1
10
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:28.51
1
11
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
2:29.50
1
12
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
2:31.14
1
13
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
2:31.39
1
14
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
2:31.43
1
15
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
2:32.10
1
16
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
2:33.81
1
17
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
2:34.24
1
18
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
2:36.00
1
19
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
2:36.59
1
20
Malek, Dahli
Michael Power-St
2:41.41
1
21
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
2:41.76
1
22
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
2:43.15
1
23
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
2:46.94
1
24
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:47.68
1
25
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
2:48.11
1
26
Giardellti, Daniel
Mary Ward
2:48.80
1
27
Dos Santos, Krysta
Marshall McLuhan
2:50.15
1
28
Cheung, Esther
Albert Campbell
2:51.75
1
29
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
2:51.97
1
30
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
2:55.05
1
31
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
2:55.54
1
32
Brownhill, Kayleig
All Saints - Whi
2:55.86
1
33
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
2:56.20
1
34
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
2:56.51
1
35
Tyrrell, Mikayla
Eastview
2:57.05
1
36
Huxtable, Lauren
Trinity College
2:58.30
1
37
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
2:58.58
1
38
Mullins, Amanda
All Saints - Whi
3:00.75
1
39
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
3:00.77
1
40
Macchiusi, Daniell
St Thomas of Vil
3:01.69
1
41
Vaitch, Cynthia
Eastview
3:03.14
1
42
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
3:04.81
1
43
Wang, Linda
Albert Campbell
3:08.09
1
44
Fang, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
3:09.80
1
45
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
3:11.16
1
46
MacBain, Melinda
Havergal
3:11.47
1
47
Pietrangelo, Marie
Michael Power-St
3:14.13
1
48
Koo, Valarie
Havergal
3:14.77
1
49
Timmins, Taylor
St Peter's - Bar
3:32.94
1
50
Galipo, Christina
Bishop Marrocco-
3:38.17
1
51
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
3:38.54
1
52
Zeng, Terry
Sir John A MacDo
3:52.92
1
--
Allison, Carley
Individual / Una
NT
1
--
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
NT
1
--
McGuckin, Alexandr
Michael Power-St
NT
1
--
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Caswell, Charlotte
Havergal
NT
1
--
Finlay, Chanta
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
--
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Adel, Krystel
Bishop Marrocco-
NT
1
--
Wroblewski, Tanya
Eastview
NT
1
--
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
1
--
Sansone, Vanessa
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
--
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
NT
1
--
Armstrong, Sabrina
St Clement's - T
NT
1
--
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
--
Lorfice, Lucy
St Patrick - Tor
NT
1
--
Manohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
NT
1
--
Zhang, Jennie
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
--
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
121555 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
994 shares:
Father Redmond Track Classic
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Father Redmond Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#father-redmond
#track
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!